RK Rudar 1HRL JUG

  • Naslov Description goes here
  • Your content goes here

RK Rudar 1HRL JUG

#IgračPozicijaGUKG/U2/U%7MUTAGIGG7MP7M%1%X%22MNŽUTCRVPLA
1Nikola Glavačevićvratar00.000.000.00800025.000.0075.000000
1Luka Murselovićvratar10.060.000.001810016.670.0083.330000
2Alex Kokotsrednji vanjski40.250.000.001640018.750.0081.250000
2Demian Kosdesni vanjski, lijevi vanjski00.000.000.00600033.330.0066.670000
4Bruno Derossilijevi vanjski, srednji vanjski614.690.0873.08134219723.080.0076.921000
5Antonio Matoševićdesni vanjski00.000.000.00200050.000.0050.000000
5Teodor Tomičićpivot20.140.000.001420021.430.0078.570000
5Mirza Bijelićpivot00.000.080.001300123.080.0076.921000
6Anthony Jurmandesni vanjski995.821.1833.3317981217.650.0082.3520800
7Alexandar Lazardesno krilo363.000.1760.0012306425.000.0075.002000
8Gabriel Vozilalijevo krilo80.440.060.001880022.220.0077.781300
9Karlo Štucindesni vanjski, lijevi vanjski372.180.820.0017340029.410.0070.5914600
10Kledi Dželililijevi vanjski20.140.070.001420021.430.0078.571000
11Mario Ratkajecdesni vanjski, lijevi vanjski, srednji vanjski947.830.1783.33126430625.000.0075.002300
12Korado Juričićvratar00.000.000.00300033.330.0066.670000
13Adrian Mandićpivot10.060.000.001710017.650.0082.350000
14Antonio Jelušićlijevi vanjski, lijevo krilo854.470.3275.0019796221.050.0078.956510
16Toni Štinglvratar00.000.000.001300023.080.0076.920000
17Leon Slomićdesno krilo10.140.000.00710028.570.0071.430000
18Nikola Kostićpivot322.671.080.0012320116.670.0083.3313611
20Andro Lukšićpivot251.390.220.0018250022.220.0077.784400
23Đoni Bučajlijevo krilo91.130.130.00890025.000.0075.001000
34Niko Frankovićlijevi vanjski, srednji vanjski784.590.3566.6717726323.530.0076.476200